21 |
P05-1 |
08:00 |
IFK Aspudden, Arsenal -
Vasalund P 06 gul
|
0-3
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
24 |
P05-1 |
08:20 |
Reymersholms IK P05:1 -
DIF P06 Gul
|
1-4
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
35 |
P05-3 |
09:20 |
Vasalunds if /kista -
IFK Aspudden, Chelsea
|
1-0
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
38 |
P05-3 |
09:40 |
Hammarby IF P06 Akademi -
IFK Aspudden, Chelsea
|
0-0
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
40 |
P05-5 |
10:00 |
IFK Aspudden, Man Unt -
BP 05 Lag 20
|
0-0
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
43 |
P05-5 |
10:20 |
IFK Lidingö P06-11 -
BP 05 Lag 20
|
1-0
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
46 |
P05-2 |
10:40 |
IFK Haninge BRB 2 Blå -
IF Brommapojkarna 06-17
|
3-1
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
49 |
P05-2 |
11:00 |
Nackdala Ais -
Årsta FF P06:2
|
4-0
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
51 |
P05-4 |
11:20 |
DIF P06 Röd -
IFK Haninge BRB 2 Vit
|
0-6
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
54 |
P05-4 |
11:40 |
Syrianska IF Västerås P-06 -
DIF P06 Röd
|
4-2
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
57 |
P00-1 |
12:00 |
Spårvägens FF -
IFK Lidingö FK P00:1
|
3-2
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
60 |
P00-1 |
12:20 |
IFK Haninge Brb Gul -
Vallentuna BK vit
|
9-0
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
63 |
P05 |
12:40 |
IFK Haninge BRB 2 Blå -
Syrianska IF Västerås P-06
|
1-2
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
A-1/8-final 4 |
|
66 |
P05 |
13:00 |
Hammarby IF P06 Akademi -
BP 05 Lag 20
|
5-0
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
A-1/8-final 8 |
|
70 |
P00-3 |
13:20 |
IFK Haninge Brb Vit -
Hammarby 00:3
|
1-1
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
73 |
P00-3 |
13:40 |
Råsunda IS -
Boo FF P00rep
|
0-4
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
75 |
P05 |
14:00 |
Vasalund P 06 gul -
IFK Aspudden, Chelsea
|
2-3
(STR) |
Liljeholmshallen A |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
78 |
P05 |
14:20 |
Nackdala Ais -
DIF P06 Gul
|
5-1
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
81 |
P00-2 |
14:40 |
BK Forward -
Boo FF P00-1
|
1-2
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
84 |
P00-2 |
15:00 |
Vallentuna BK röd -
Huddinge IF
|
1-3
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
87 |
P05 |
15:20 |
IFK Aspudden, Chelsea -
IFK Lidingö P06-11
|
3-2
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
90 |
P05 |
15:40 |
Nackdala Ais -
IFK Haninge BRB 2 Vit
|
6-1
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
92 |
P00 |
16:00 |
IFK Haninge Brb Gul -
IFK Lidingö FK P00:1
|
3-0
(WO) |
Liljeholmshallen A |
A-1/4-del 1 |
|
95 |
P00 |
16:20 |
Boo FF P00-1 -
Boo FF P00rep
|
3-1
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
A-1/4-del 2 |
|
99 |
P05 |
16:40 |
IFK Aspudden, Chelsea -
Nackdala Ais
|
3-1
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
A-FINAL |
|
102 |
P00 |
17:20 |
IFK Haninge Brb Gul -
Hammarby 00:3
|
1-4
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
A-semifinal 1 |
|
103 |
P00 |
17:40 |
Boo FF P00-1 -
BK Forward
|
2-3
(STR) |
Liljeholmshallen A |
A-semifinal 2 |
|
108 |
F04-1 |
18:20 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF -
Bele Barkarby F04
|
0-0
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
109 |
P00 |
18:40 |
Hammarby 00:3 -
BK Forward
|
0-2
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
A-FINAL |
|
110 |
F04 |
19:00 |
Bele Barkarby F04 -
Sköndals IK
|
2-1
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
Semifinal 1 |
|
112 |
F04 |
19:30 |
Bele Barkarby F04 -
Segeltorps IF
|
2-0
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
FINAL |
|